New Rank Changes
October 2017
UnitNameCityNew Rank
166Murray ArmelTorontoJunior Master
166Patricia BasqueMississaugaJunior Master
166Karen BlackledgeOakvilleJunior Master
166Zhaoyang ChengTorontoJunior Master
166Jim ChristieMississaugaJunior Master
166Edward CoddTorontoJunior Master
166Tom CzuchrajMississaugaJunior Master
166Hans DemeelSt DavidsJunior Master
166Sandra DoblingerTorontoJunior Master
166Sandra DukeMississaugaJunior Master
166Richard DurkTorontoJunior Master
166Peter ElvinsTorontoJunior Master
166Charlene FitzpatrickTorontoJunior Master
166Deborah Fong LeeTorontoJunior Master
166Jennifer GilfillanTorontoJunior Master
166Judy HughesBramptonJunior Master
166Wendy InouyeTorontoJunior Master
166Robert KnightEtobicokeJunior Master
166Naomi LarryTorontoJunior Master
166Joe LefkowitzTorontoJunior Master
166Hao LiOakvilleJunior Master
166Garrett LiuOakvilleJunior Master
166Barbara MacgowanNiagara On LakeJunior Master
166Jacqueline MarrisonNorth YorkJunior Master
166Pauline MonksTorontoJunior Master
166Cam NelsonNiagara-LkJunior Master
166Dorothy PhillipsTorontoJunior Master
166Mavis RajpalTorontoJunior Master
166Harvey SchwartzTorontoJunior Master
166Maris TaylorMississaugaJunior Master
181John DavisWinnipegJunior Master
246Donna BellwoodBellevilleJunior Master
246Gail PimmUxbridgeJunior Master
246Fancy TamMarkhamJunior Master
246June YoungPeterboroughJunior Master
249Finola DempseyLondonJunior Master
249Margaret Karrel-KonstaParkhillJunior Master
249Rajeshwar TewariTorontoJunior Master
166Linda AlcockTorontoClub Master
166Evlyn BakesMississaugaClub Master
166Carolyn CurtisScarboroughClub Master
166Luigi GiammarcoOakvilleClub Master
166Ginger GrantMississaugaClub Master
166Brenda IsraelNorth YorkClub Master
166Astride JamesMississaugaClub Master
166Bogdan KurekOakvilleClub Master
166Otto LowasNiagara-LkClub Master
166Dennis McNamaraMississaugaClub Master
166Marilyn MillarTorontoClub Master
166Larry MitchellOakvilleClub Master
166Leslie NashNiagara On LakeClub Master
166Miriam TelemTorontoClub Master
166Sarath ThalakadaSt CatharinesClub Master
166Lance TurcotteVineland StaClub Master
166Marilynn Van ZantNiagara FallsClub Master
166Frances WiseOakvilleClub Master
166Joe WongScarboroughClub Master
166Lorne YacyshynFort ErieClub Master
181Jerome PhominWinnipegClub Master
198Michael FarrugiaDevonshire FL05Club Master
238Marg HenrySudburyClub Master
238Curtis MilnerSudburyClub Master
246Denise ChamberlandRichmond HillClub Master
246Nahid PishdadRichmond HillClub Master
249James CaskeyLondonClub Master
249David DaltonTillsonburgClub Master
249Joyce DavidsonWaterlooClub Master
249Judy JohnstonKitchenerClub Master
249Ann LaubachKitchenerClub Master
249Georgia LewisErinClub Master
249Penny StuartWindsorClub Master
166Ronald CantorTorontoSectional Master
166Kathleen HartTorontoSectional Master
166Arlene MarianEast AmherstSectional Master
166Malle MitchellEast YorkSectional Master
166Katherine YangScarboroughSectional Master
166Huaiming ZhouTorontoSectional Master
228Maurice PoitrasThunder BaySectional Master
246Mary CavanaghBarrieSectional Master
246Carol NewhouseNewmarketSectional Master
246Elaine PessesThornhillSectional Master
246William ShermanAllistonSectional Master
246Kevin XiongMarkhamSectional Master
249Ron MartinKingsvilleSectional Master
249Patti McDonaldWaterlooSectional Master
249Derek ParryWheatleySectional Master
249Richard PockettLakesideSectional Master
249Donna SpenceLondonSectional Master
249Trudy Von WistinghausLondonSectional Master
166D'Arcy CroppSt CatharinesRegional Master
166Cindy Zhang HeTorontoRegional Master
166Dragan KnezevicMississaugaRegional Master
166Alan Huttung LamScarboroughRegional Master
166Doug NewmanSt CatharinesRegional Master
166Lenore RoachBurlingtonRegional Master
238Margretta CorriganSudburyRegional Master
238Albena-Maria VassilevaNorth BayRegional Master
249Rob MackinnonGuelphRegional Master
249Calvin ScotchmerBayfieldRegional Master
249Diane SmithSarniaRegional Master
249Joan WiffenGuelphRegional Master
166Paddy DaviesTorontoNABC Master
166Rosalyn DaviesTorontoNABC Master
166Waclaw GrinHamiltonNABC Master
166Raymond HuiScarboroughNABC Master
166Olivia LauferTorontoNABC Master
246John DongRichmond HillNABC Master
246Budak KorolRichmond HillNABC Master
246Fred OliverOshawaNABC Master
249James JordanLondonNABC Master
249Stuart ShoemakerPort ElginNABC Master
212Kenneth LeeElliot LakeAdv NABC Master
166Gaye VillaCaledon EastLife Master
166Peter KosackyGrimsbyBronze Life Master
166Jan KostyrkaBurlingtonBronze Life Master
166Jean BrownbillBurlingtonSilver Life Master
246Judith AikmanStouffvilleSilver Life Master
249Noreen FranklinIngersollSilver Life Master
166Andrew BrownbillBurlingtonRuby Life Master
166Elizabeth GallagherOakvilleRuby Life Master
246Bert ConnollyWhitbyRuby Life Master
246Joy ShapiroThornhillRuby Life Master
249Marlene BennyLondonRuby Life Master
166Beverley BernickWillowdaleGold Life Master
246Lillian LundinCarrying PlaceGold Life Master
166Joyce CadeskyNorth YorkSapphire Life Master
166Christopher CowanOakvilleSapphire Life Master
249Reg PitreTillsonburgSapphire Life Master
246Helen JohnstonOshawaDiamond Life Master
166Shan HuangTorontoGrand Life Master