New Rank Changes
Apr-2017
UnitNameCityNew Rank
166Tejinder ChaddaMississaugaJunior Master
166Marion DavisOakvilleJunior Master
166Juliana De SouzaMississaugaJunior Master
166Norma FrattaroliHamiltonJunior Master
166Dianne GartleyTorontoJunior Master
166Jennifer GouveiaMississaugaJunior Master
166Otto LowasNiagara-LkJunior Master
166Barbara PassmoreBurlingtonJunior Master
166Margaret SandersonDundasJunior Master
166Elizabeth SeymourAncasterJunior Master
166Aaron ShierTorontoJunior Master
166Patti SmithHamiltonJunior Master
166James E WillsBurlingtonJunior Master
166James XuTorontoJunior Master
166Huaiming ZhouTorontoJunior Master
228Ghislaine CoteNorth BayJunior Master
238Rick AdamsSkeadJunior Master
246Barbara ButterfieldMarkhamJunior Master
246Ke ZhangRichmond HillJunior Master
249Nancy BartholomewLondonJunior Master
249Ruthanne FriseLondonJunior Master
249Sherry GriffinGuelphJunior Master
249Catharine JanssenSt ThomasJunior Master
249Gerard JanssenSt ThomasJunior Master
249Susan McDonaldKitchenerJunior Master
249Sue VollWaterlooJunior Master
166Brij ChaddaMississaugaClub Master
166Sandra ChinNorth YorkClub Master
166Jo-Anne DittrichMississaugaClub Master
166Michele DuntonSt CatharinesClub Master
166Kamlesh GoyalTorontoClub Master
166Carolyn HomerNorth YorkClub Master
166Kathy KoSt CatharinesClub Master
166Tony MaMississaugaClub Master
166Julie MadillTorontoClub Master
166Susan MesserSt CatharinesClub Master
166Ken MoyleHamiltonClub Master
166Bonnie RaneyMississaugaClub Master
166Wanda SeflTorontoClub Master
166Helene SkolnikTorontoClub Master
166Helen TrilliaOakvilleClub Master
166Laura WoodsTorontoClub Master
166Katherine YangScarboroughClub Master
238Elsie JacobsonSudburyClub Master
238Marlyn SaloSudburyClub Master
246Lynne McLachlanMarkhamClub Master
249Gordon BurlisonSelkirkClub Master
249Connie GreenWaterlooClub Master
249Eva HuntleyGrand BendClub Master
249Ross HuntleyGrand BendClub Master
249Diane LonghouseNiagara FallsClub Master
249Brian SheardownLondonClub Master
249Marg SteersLondonClub Master
249Barbara TomkinsBrantfordClub Master
166Zoe BerryTorontoSectional Master
166D'Arcy CroppSt CatharinesSectional Master
166John DrydenTorontoSectional Master
166Gordon FickleyBurlingtonSectional Master
166Ken HunterSmithvilleSectional Master
166Klaus JensenMississaugaSectional Master
166Barbara LevyTorontoSectional Master
166Peter LoganEtobicokeSectional Master
166Corinne PerlmutarTorontoSectional Master
166M Lynn RoselliNiagara-LkSectional Master
166Janice TownleyMississaugaSectional Master
166Valorie WaitzerTorontoSectional Master
166Gail ZnebelMississaugaSectional Master
198David PickeringSmiths ParishSectional Master
198Michael ViottiDevonshireSectional Master
212Patrick AllanSault Ste MarieSectional Master
228Sandra TurchynThunder BaySectional Master
238Diane SekerakSudburySectional Master
238Kathy YoungSudburySectional Master
246Lee MaybeeSpringwaterSectional Master
246Irene SmithWashagoSectional Master
246Joe WoodFenelon FallsSectional Master
249T BalakrishnanLondonSectional Master
249Wes BurtonLondonSectional Master
249David DorranceLondonSectional Master
249Joyce ZimmermanGoderichSectional Master
166Janet BlairDon MillsRegional Master
166Waclaw GrinWaterdownRegional Master
166Lalie Harcourt-ParkTorontoRegional Master
166Jocelyn MacdonaldTorontoRegional Master
166Howard MendelssohnBrechinRegional Master
166Joan Wynne MooreTorontoRegional Master
166Sandra SarnerTorontoRegional Master
166Peter ScholzLimehouseRegional Master
166Carole Thibault-MckayTorontoRegional Master
246Fred OliverOshawaRegional Master
246Frank PlistermannOrilliaRegional Master
249Sheri BarkerWaterlooRegional Master
249Geertje HalffTillsonburgRegional Master
249Jane KingLondonRegional Master
249Chris KuckytCayugaRegional Master
249Phyllis LawrenceTillsonburgRegional Master
249Bryan MillerLondonRegional Master
249Ron SaltLondonRegional Master
249Lynda WhelenParkhillRegional Master
249Flora WillfangPort ElginRegional Master
166Brian GibbingsTorontoNABC Master
166Robert InnesHamiltonNABC Master
166Henry StevensScarboroughNABC Master
166Antony StuartEtobicokeNABC Master
212Mark BrownSault Ste MarieNABC Master
249Tim ThomasChathamNABC Master
166Tony DaiTorontoAdv NABC Master
166Nancy LucasEtobicokeAdv NABC Master
249Susan LawtonWaterlooAdv NABC Master
166Hugh ClelandTorontoLife Master
166Barbara GibbingsTorontoLife Master
181John HindleWinnipegLife Master
181Mervin RobinsonCarmanLife Master
249Ron EllisFergusLife Master
249Bruce MoorLondonLife Master
249Bernice MumaGuelphLife Master
166Hugh ClelandTorontoBronze Life Master
166Wendy WadeMississaugaBronze Life Master
181Larry PhillipsWinnipegBronze Life Master
246Christine BlakeCollingwoodBronze Life Master
249Allen ShearnWindsorBronze Life Master
249David WatsonWyomingBronze Life Master
166Louis BrooksOakvilleSilver Life Master
166Joe HandlerTorontoSilver Life Master
166Barbara TallisTorontoSilver Life Master
246Susan BrackenBarrieSilver Life Master
246Anne HeffernanPeterboroughSilver Life Master
246David HuttonOshawaSilver Life Master
166Ann ShawMississaugaRuby Life Master
181Jenna TichonWinnipegRuby Life Master
246John WisemanThornhillRuby Life Master
249Judi CarterLondonRuby Life Master
249Bruce RobertsIngersollRuby Life Master
249John LightfootSouthamptonGold Life Master
246Vinay SarinThornhillSapphire Life Master
249Terry TackLondonEmerald Life Master
166William SheryerMiltonPlatinum Life Master
181William TrebleWinnipegPlatinum Life Master